10 Best States for Vegan Dating in the US

Virginia has officially been crowned the best state for vegan dating in the US, followed by Illinois, and Oregon

The American Vegan Love Heat Map 2022

Virginia has taken the top spot for vegans and vegetarians to find love, according to Veggly, the world’s leading dating app for vegans and vegetarians. Veggly has announced the top US state rankings with Virginia (incl DC.) at number one spot with 671.05 Veggly users per 1 million people (general population). The second spot is taken by Illinois with 532.55 users per 1 million, and is closely followed by the ‘Beaver State’, Oregon, which has 529.69 users per a million. 

New York, the ‘Empire State’, takes fourth place with 521.32 Veggly users per 1 million and has the second highest total number of users. Washington (state) takes fifth place with 481.63 users, followed by Colorado with 467.19 users per 1 million in sixth place. 

The ‘Golden State’ of California is in seventh place with 466.79 users per 1 million, but also has the largest number of overall users. In eighth place is the ‘Sunshine State’ of Florida with 454.38 users per 1 million. Florida is particularly important state for Veggly, as two couples have already tied the knot! One couple, Nathan and Wil, got married in Florida in 2020 and found love through a tap of a like on Veggly.

A picture containing person, outdoor, standing

Description automatically generatedA person and person posing for a picture

Description automatically generated with medium confidence (Wil & Nathan)

Ninth place goes to Massachusetts with 412.77 Veggly users but is very closely followed by New Jersey which has 405.85 users per million, in tenth place. 

Texas didn’t make it into the top 10, but did score well overall with a ranking at number 11, with 371.51 users per 1 million. Arizona closely follows with 365.21 users in twelfth place; next up is Georgia in thirteenth place with 340.49 users, and North Carolina has 3125.78 user in fourteenth place, then Maryland in fifteenth place. 

In sixteenth position is the industrial state of Pennsylvania with 282.88 users per 1 million. Following up in seventeenth place is Ohio with 261.39 Veggly users, then with 260.93 users per million is Tennessee in eighteenth place. Michigan is close behind in nineteenth place with 259.07 Veggly users per million. Lastly, Minnesota takes the 20th spot with 253.21 Veggly users per 1 million people. 

Overall, in terms of total numbers of users, California reigns supreme with 18,368 users, followed by Texas in second place with 10,640 users, just narrowly beating out New York with 10,171 users, in third place. Florida is close behind in fourth place, with 9,642 users overall. 

Commenting on the new USA data, Founder of Veggly, Alex Felipelli, said: “We are very pleased to see so many new and growing dating hotspots for vegans and vegetarians across the USA. Today, Virginia is the shining example for the best ratio of active vegan daters in relation to population. If you’re in Virginia, or nearby, and you’re looking for herbivorous love, it’s the place to be!

“But let’s not forget New York and California – both have excellent scores on our rankings, 4th and 7th, considering how big their populations are. They are still great places to date as a vegan or vegetarian – and if you’re in California, you could always just head north to Oregon, ranked 3rd overall. 

“Building on our success in the USA, we have significantly increased our marketing investment throughout the country recently. Our top priority is to help these hotspots grow all over North America and the world by making the Veggly app accessible to everyone.”

Top 20 states in USA (ranked by number of Veggly users in relation to population) 

StatePopulation (millions)Number of Veggly users per 1 million
1Virginia (inc. DC)8.51671.05
2Illinois12.72532.55
3Oregon4.18529.69
4New York19.51521.32
5Washington7.51481.63
6Colorado5.69467.19
7California39.35466.79
8Florida21.22454.38
9Massachusetts6.87412.77
10New Jersey8.89405.85
11Texas28.64371.51
12Arizona7.17365.21
13Georgia10.52340.49
14North Carolina10.39315.78
15Maryland6.04306.56
16Pennsylvania12.79282.88
17Ohio11.68261.39
18Tennessee6.77260.93
19Michigan9.97259.07
20Minnesota5.60253.21

Don’t miss the Veggly Blog

As Veggly grows further, make sure you stay up to date and read some of our success stories and messages from our users who found love from their Veg-Matches – all on this page here.

Stay up to date with all of our announcements, other news stories, blog posts, and recipes. Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Instagram

Facebook

Twitter

LinkedIn

Vegan Marriage – Love Story in SoCal

On Veggly, when we hear the stories of people who found a partner or friends, it’s reason to celebrate. Hearing about a Vegan Marriage is just spectacular!

A moment like that happened just about a week ago. I was going through my work emails, as usual, when I came across one titled “Veggly Marriage”. When I open it, I read this heartwarming story of Kendra and Dave! We live and work hard to hear stories like these! Our main goal has always been to bring the veggie community together and to see our wish come true feels amazing.

Veggly Marriage

Kendra and Dave are both from and live in southern California. The isolation of COVID encouraged them to move online in order to meet other like minded people.

They found each other on Veggly in February 2021. Their vegan marriage took place in March 2022, on their one year anniversary of being a couple!

Husband and wife have both been vegan for 15 years, so being in a vegan relationship is important to them and ultimately what brought them to Veggly.

Besides their love for fruit, plants and animals, Dave and Kendra surf, swim, meditate, travel, hike, adventure and love life together.

They couldn’t be happier and more grateful to have found each other.

Veggly couple
Veggly Marriage

In the name of the entire Veggly team, we wish you both a long, happy and kind life together Congratulations to the perfect couple! 😍🌱

If you have your own Veggie-Love Story and if you’re willing to share it at our testimonials page, please contact us at [email protected]

If you prefer, you can remain anonymous. It doesn’t already have to be a “happily ever after” story. As long as you guys are happy, we would like to hear 😘

Don’t miss the Veggly Blog

As Veggly grows further, make sure you stay up to date and read some of our success stories and messages from our users who found love from their VegMatches – all on this page here.

Stay up to date with all of our announcements, other news stories, blog posts, and recipes. Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Instagram

Facebook

Twitter

LinkedIn

Top 9 Niche Dating Apps in 2022

Over the past decade, dating apps have proved that they are here to stay. Nowadays, most people have tried them, or at the very least know someone who has. However, the more popular they become, the more they are criticized for being too superficial and damaging users’ self-esteem. The initial conclusion here would be that this incredibly popular form of dating isn’t for everyone.

This is where new ways to do online dating start popping up. The best niche dating apps cater to specific groups of people with specific interests or traits who don’t feel contemplated by the most well known options. This kind of app has become even more popular, as pointed out by the Wall Street Journal, during the pandemic. Now, it seems that more and more people are opting for dating apps that gather people who already have something in common. Whether it’s shared interests or specific traits and lifestyles, many users now want likeminded matches.

For this list, we’ve selected apps that truly make an effort to do something different. Although they can get surprisingly specific, it’s good to see that online dating is now more accessible to different types of people. It’s important to note that some of these might offer better results depending on your location, after all, they are niche dating apps. 

Dig – for dog lovers

Dig is a niche dating app made specifically for people who live a “dog-forward” lifestyle. Pet lovers no longer need to worry about finding a match who doesn’t get along with their furry best friend. Since everyone on the app is already a dog lover, there is an added bonus of possibly meeting new dogs as well!

Available at: App store – US/UK/DE/BR and Google play – US/UK/DE/BR

S’more – for the non-superficial

S’More defines itself as an “Anti-superficial dating app”. The reason? Well, in this app, you need to chat with your matches before you can see what they look like. To start, users can only see blurry pictures of each other, which then start to become clearer as the chat progresses. S’More definitely strives for more meaningful connections and appeals to people who are tired of the more common formats for dating apps.

Available at: App store – US/UK only

Veggly – for the plant based

Veggly is the dating app for vegans and vegetarians. Currently at the 600k users mark, Veggly is here to help you find your Veg-Love! Isn’t it so much better to meet like-minded people? Users can like, match and chat with each other, which can lead to something else. Veggly regularly publishes testimonials (https://www.veggly.net/testimonials/)  from users who’ve found love. in the app, which is great for inspiration!  Tired of having to filter through meat eaters? Then definitely check out Veggly!

Available at: App Store and Google Play

Feeld – for the open-minded

Here is an open minded community to help those who want to explore their identities and discover new forms of relationships. In Feeld, users can create individual or couple profiles and seek out three-way connections. It skips through a lot of awkwardness and judgment that may come through more conventional dating apps, leaving more room to focus about what you want and less to worry about what other people think.

Available at: App Store – US/UK/DE/BR and Google Play – US/UK/DE/BR

Nuit – for astrology match

Sometimes, even someone attractive and with shared interests might not be a good match. Maybe the reason is that something’s aren’t meant to be. With NUiT, you can place your trust in the stars above. This app uses your astrological birth chart to discover the important aspects of your personality. This information serves as a base for NUiT to match you with truly compatible people.

Available at: App Store – US/UK/DE and Google Play – US/UK/DE/BR

Tastebud – for music lovers

There are many ways to get to know a person but, sometimes, you just don’t feel like the good ol’ match followed by small talk. Tastebuds has one of the best ice-breakers built into it: musical taste. Here, users match with people who have similar tastes and can discuss favourite artists, share playlists and find the perfect date for the perfect concert.

Available at: App Store – US/UK/DE/BR and Google Play – US/UK/DE/BR

Ship – for matchmakers

Are you bored of swiping? Have your friends do it for you! If you think about it, they know you like nobody else, so if you haven’t found luck in love yet, get a little help from your friends! Ship allows your nearest and dearest to play matchmaker for you. The app offers group chat features to make sure your friends will find the right person for you. 

Available at: App Store – US/UK/DE and Google Play – US/UK/DE/BR

Kippo – for gamers

If you are someone who still thinks gamers can’t date, think again! Kippo is a dating app made for gamers to bury once and for all the myth that gamers don’t socialize. With unique profile customization features, this app is really creative in the way it lets users present themselves. 

Available at: App Store – US/UK/DE and Google Play – US/UK/DE/BR

Her – for lesbian, bi and queer

Queer women looking to make a connection? Forget about apps built for straight people and become a part of HER welcoming and safe community where you can join smaller community group chats, find single queer women in your area, make friends, go on a date, or just have fun. With the free app version, you can add friends, view profiles, start chats, view events, and join communities.

When it comes to making online dating more inclusive, there is still a lot of work to be done, although a number of other gay dating app options are available on the market most of them popularize with the male audience. HER came to offer a safe space for women in this niche.

Available at: App Store – US/UK/DE/BR and Google Play – US/UK/DE/BR

This is not a complete list of all niche dating apps, but we made a careful selection based on freshness, popularity and ratings on the app stores. We hope there is a right dating app for you and that you will find that special someone or at least a couple of new friends!

Don’t miss the Veggly Blog

So there you have it!

As Veggly grows, subscribe to our blog and stay up to date with our announcements, other news, posts, and recipes.

Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Instagram

Facebook

Twitter

LinkedIn

Brazilian Vegan Couple Meets on Veggly! #OurVegMatch⁠

We get so happy when we help bring a new vegan couple together! This is the main reason why we created #Veggly and knowing that we are helping people this way makes us very happy and inspires us to keep going! 😊🌱

Annibal and Mel met through #Veggly and are #dating nowadays. Take a look at the testimonial they shared with us:

“I met Mel through Veggly. I sent her a superlike, but I realized she hadn’t been on the app for a while. So I decided to look her up on Instagram and as I’m terrible at starting conversations, based on her posts, I started discussing some vegan cosmetics she used and recommended. Then I decided to ask her the recipe for the beautiful vegan cookies she had posted, and from then on our conversations became more and more frequent. I also couldn’t help asking her to join Veggly and accept my superlike; the result was that I got a superlike back! We are very happy together and we have many future plans, including a list of “things we will do together” that grows with our love. We’ll be Veggly’s most romantic couple! Thanks for everything!” – Annibal (@annibal.world _) and Melissa (@srta.melveg)

Would you like to find your Veg-Match as well?

We’ve had more than half a million Veg-Matches to date! Install now and Subscribe to our blog to hear these heartwarming stories as well as delicious vegan recipes, news about the app and much more!

Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Facebook

Instagram

Twitter

LinkedIn

Arizonian couple meets on Veggly! #Ourvegmatch

Meet Chelsea and Skyler, who found each other on Veggly and fell in love at first match. They told us one of the most beautiful stories we’ve received so far, and we would like to share this inspiring modern love story with you:

“February 3, 2021, aka, a *vegan* match made in Heaven. Almost throwing in the towel on dating apps, I came across an ad on Instagram featuring a dating app for vegans called Veggly. As ironic as it was, I had always remarked about the need for this type of app and how useful it would be for people as passionate about animal rights as I am. 

Days after I downloaded the app, I got a notification that I had a new Veggly match, Skyler! He reached out to me and we immediately clicked, almost as if the two of us had just been waiting for the stars to align. We met just 4 short days after we matched, unknowingly spending our first of many Superbowl Sundays together!

Skyler and I had both expressed how exclusively drawn we were to each other on the app. From his race car driving photos to my many pictures in California, we were both immediately intrigued by one another and were extremely eager to get to know each other further. The connection we had seemed inevitable, as if it was so easy to get along that it would have taken effort for us not to like one another. Our first date quickly led to many more, and before we knew it we started dating just over a month after matching! We have now been dating a little under a year, and have had what feels like a lifetime of memories.

From a week-stay in Malibu, to spending the 4th of July in Oregon, the past year has brought us a bountiful amount of memories that we would not have been able to experience had it not been for Veggly. We can both easily identify that one of the strongest connections in our relationship has been centered around our veganism. Skyler is an incredibly talented cook, making us countless tasty vegan meals that has ultimately allowed us to further connect with each other through our same love for animals and our passion for a plant-based diet. With Skyler being vegan for about 6 years now, and reaching almost 4 years of veganism myself, the two of us are incredibly excited to continue our journey together and see where life takes us along the way. Little did we know the simple act of downloading an app would cause such a positive and beneficial change in both of our lives! Thank you, Veggly, for creating a space for such a special connection to be made!”

Would you like to find your Veg-Match as well?

We’ve had more than half a million Veg-Matches to date! Install now and Subscribe to our blog to hear these heartwarming stories as well as delicious vegan recipes, news about the app and much more!

Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Facebook

Instagram

Twitter

LinkedIn

10 Tips for a First Vegan Date (For Vegetarians and Omnivores)

A first date can be quite challenging by itself. Wanting to make a good first impression is important, but can also come with some anxiety. Things aren’t so different when it comes to vegans. However, if you’re a vegetarian or an omnivore, there is are some extra steps to be taken in order to not be disrespectful by accident. Do you want to get it right on your first vegan date? Then check out these 10 tips!

1 – Restaurant

Vai chamar o Veg-Crush pra jantar? É ideal verificar se o restaurante é vegano ou se possui Are you taking your Veg-Crush out for dinner? It’s important to check if the restaurant is vegan or at least has good vegan options. This one might seem a bit obvious, but many restaurants use animal products even for vegetarian recipes. On the other hand, the simple fact that a restaurant serves these types of products would already go against the ideas behind veganism. For this reason, don’t forget to do some research; this will positively show you’re invested in your date.

primeiro encontro vegano restaurante

2 – Animals

Animal welfare is a top priority for veganism. Because it is a main aspect of the vegan movement, it is also the source of many issues in interactions between vegans and carnivores. So, if you want your date to go well, don’t even think about making jokes about it or trying to invalidate your date’s ideas about this issue. If you bring this subject up with previous knowledge and demonstrate empathy for the animals, you’re sure to make a positive impression. This also signals that, even though you’re still not a vegan, you respect and understand the importance of veganism.

primeiro encontro vegano animais

3 – Meat

Avoid eating any and all types of meat when you’re around your date. For vegans, not eating meat goes beyond personal preference. It is the end product of abuse and poor treatment so, for many vegans, this can be offensive.

primeiro encontro vegano carne

4 – Proteins

Asking where the other person “gets their proteins from” is repetitive for vegans and can make the conversation quite boring. It might seem like just a question, but many people ask it as a joke or to embarrass vegans. It is still really nice if you’re interested in how a vegan diet actually works. There are better ways to ask and show you’re interested. For instance, you can ask “What are some of your favorite vegan foods?”. The important thing here is to not insinuate that a vegan diet in and of itself may not be enough to have a healthy life.

5 – Salad

You won’t win anyone over by offering a salad as an option. Vegans are human being too, and they also like richer, or even unhealthier, foods every now and then. Most vegans may prefer a Veg-Burger or other indulgent meals. Don’t be afraid to try something fun!

6 – Jokes

When you’re talking to your date, avoid jokes about veganism and animals. Disrespecting the other person’s values, lifestyle and ideas can drastically affect your night. Respect is one of the most important things in any relationship, so don’t start off with the wrong foot.

“Plants feel pain too!”

Even if you’ve heard about this before, don’t say or suggest that plants feel pain. Because they don’t have a central nervous system, plants cannot feel pain. This is simply false information, and it’s used to try and “demoralize” veganism. If you say anything of the sort, it’s very likely your date will look at you with a dumbfounded expression.

8 – Fish

Avoid asking “Not even fish?” to your date. Although many people still (!) don’t know about this, fish are animals too. They feel pain, fear and have the right to a healthy and clean ecossystem. So no, your vegan date doesn’t eat fish.

9 – Alcholoic beverages

Many wines and beers are clarified with animal products, like gelatin. It might not seem like much, but the use of animal protein during the fabrication process already makes this already disqualifies non-vegan wines and beers from your list of options. You’ll definitely stand out by choosing the correct beverage for your first vegan date.

primeiro encontro vegano alcool

10 – Environment

The environment is a theme that can elevate your conversation during the date. It can be approached in a positive manner and make your date lighter and more meaningful at the same time. It’s important to be well informed when talking about this subject, so try to keep that in mind.

Don’t miss the Veggly Blog

So there you have it!

As Veggly grows, subscribe to our blog and stay up to date with our announcements, other news, posts, and recipes.

Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Instagram

Facebook

Twitter

LinkedIn

Italian couple meets on Veggly! #OurVegMatch

We get so happy when we bring a new vegan couple together! This is the main reason why we created Veggly and knowing that we are helping people this way make us very happy and inspire us to keep going! 

Dario and Marta met through Veggly and are dating nowadays. Take a look at the testimony that they shared with us:

“Me and Dario met on Veggly in December 2020. I wasn’t looking for anything serious, but we immediately got along so well that our chats were almost endless. Unfortunately, Italy was in lockdown at the time and we lived in two different cities, Trento and Milan, so it was not possible to meet in person. However. we were so aligned on many things and share the same values that our desire to meet was increasingly stronger and in January Dario, with a quiet romantic gesture (and also forced by Covid regulations 😂), decided to come to my house and didn’t left it for the following months. Since then we always lived together, alternating between our two houses.

In this year we both grew together, learned how we worked together and as individuals, we traveled a lot, we argued, and made peace countless times. But, most importantly, we lived the love we both deserved 🥰…… and all of this would have never happened if that day in December Dario didn’t write me on Veggly. So thank you, because you too are part of our story 💕” – Dario and Marta (@ourlittleveganplace)

Dario and Marta (@ourlittleveganplace)

Would you like to find your Veg-Match as well?

We’ve had more than half a million Veg-Matches to date! Install now and Subscribe to our blog to hear these heartwarming stories as well as delicious vegan recipes, news about the app and much more!

Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Facebook

Instagram

Twitter

LinkedIn

Veggly Reaches 500,000 Global Users

Veggly, the dating app for vegans and vegetarians, has reached a new milestone by hitting the mark of half a million users. According to updated statistics, this also shows that the app’s user base has doubled since the end of 2020, when the number of users was at 250,000. 

veggly reaches 500

Additionally, Veggly also currently counts over 2 million Veg-Matches. There will always be plenty of room to grow its user base, but since Veggly reaches people from 181 different countries, there is no shortage of connections and meaningful relationships being formed through Veggly.

It’s estimated that by mid 2022, there will be well over 5 million Matches. It’s safe to say that this is the best time in history so far to be a vegan looking for love!

Both of these milestones are being announced shortly after another significant change for the app. With the release of Veggly 2.0, inspired by feedback from people all around the world, users can now enjoy the Veggly experience with new and improved visuals and aesthetics. With the new customization options that have been introduced, users can make their profiles more accurate to their interests, aspirations and beliefs.

Everyone can agree that having ideas and values in common is an important part of any relationship, and even more so for vegans. That can be very helpful in understanding why Veggly has grown so much recently. Having a space where the most essential things are agreed upon before the first contact is even made can sure save a lot of time and frustration. Many people have already shared their success-stories and experiences about finding the right person through the app. Whether you’re looking for inspiration, or just want to see for yourself that it is possible to find a partner without having to compromise on your ideals and the things that mean the most, you can find these stories here. As Veggly reaches 500,000 users, it seems promising that these stories will just keep coming in.

Don’t miss the Veggly Blog

So there you have it!

As Veggly grows, subscribe to our blog and stay up to date with our announcements, other news, posts, and recipes.

Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Instagram

Facebook

Twitter

LinkedIn

Newly Engaged US Couple Meets on Veggly! #OurVegMatch!

Meet Wil and Nate, who found each other on Veggly and fell in love at first sight – or should we say love at first text? They told us one of the most beautiful stories we’ve received so far from couples who met through the app. Now, we would like to share this inspiring modern love story with you!

veg-match

“I just want to say how happy I am to have found Veggly. I had enough with dating women who just couldn’t understand my ethical concerns regarding animals. Me being vegan and them being non-vegan was something that became a recurring issue. And working from home as a professional artist didn’t exactly give me many opportunities to meet women, let alone the right women. Therefore, I decided to search for a veg-friendly dating app in hopes of finding a better match. I got an account with Veggly and was happy to know that there were others out there who cared about the things I cared about.  


My work, however, consumed me, and for months I hadn’t yet dated anyone from the app, that is, until June of 2020. I opened up Veggly and there she was! Her name was Wil. She was so beautiful and she was vegan too! It was her first day on the app. We started chatting, and quickly took our conversation to Instagram, and then Skype. I lived in Tampa. She lived in Miami. We were both over four hours away from each other, but that didn’t stop us from getting to know one another. We spent two and a half months talking every day before meeting in person. So, by the time we met, it didn’t take long for me to ask her to be my girlfriend. We became a couple in September of 2020. 


While our relationship continued to be long distance, we made the effort to visit each other on weekends. Sometimes she’d come to Tampa. Sometimes I’d go to Miami. And other times we’d meet in the middle – exploring beaches, canoeing rivers, and camping in the wilderness. It was so much fun to have the opportunity to spend time with her, and it was always comforting to know that our diet and our ethics were never going to be an issue.
Eventually, after months of long distance dating, Wil accepted a remote position, which gave her the opportunity to move to Tampa! Since her move, we’ve had the opportunity to grow together, and to know each other more deeply. In September of 2021, one year since we met in person, I happily asked Wil to be my wife. Without hesitation she said yes! 
We are grateful to have had the opportunity to meet each other. We are so excited to start the rest of our lives together. Wil tells me that she almost didn’t sign up, but that her brother encouraged her to, because she “could find the one!” Well, turns out, she did. And it only took her one day! “

Would you like to find your Veg-Match as well?

We’ve had more than half a million Veg-Matches to date! Install now and Subscribe to our blog to hear these heartwarming stories as well as delicious vegan recipes, news about the app and much more!

Please follow Veggly across our social channels:

Facebook

Instagram

Twitter

LinkedIn

This Spanish Couple Met on Veggly!

We get so happy when we help bring a new vegan couple together! This is the main reason why we created Veggly and knowing that we are helping people this way makes us very happy and inspires us to keep going! 😊🌱This Spanish Couple Also Met on Veggly!

Ana and Alfonso met through Veggly and are dating nowadays. Take a look at the testimonial that they shared with us:


“I saw Alfonso’s profile on Veggly during my holidays in Spain on the 11th of July. I hadn’t been home for a year and a half because of Covid and two days into my holidays i saw his gorgeous pics on Veggly.


I’m Spanish but I live in UK. We didn’t match but he had his IG account on his bio. I followed him and he messaged me first. We connected straight away and after a week talking every hour of tj day he came to visit me and he had our first date.


It was a fantastic date and a week later he went to Menorca on his sailing boat with his friends and he invited me to come over… I joined them 3 days later!!! I flew all the way from Barcelona to Menorca to meet this gorgeous vegan guy for the second time, we spent a full week together and it was the best holidays of my life.


When we came back we spent many days together… including my 30th birthday! The 25th of August I had to return to the UK. Now we have a long distance relationship, but by summer next year we are planning to live together. I am so grateful to have met him! I don’t think I would have known him if it wasn’t because of Veggly.”
– Ana (@us.are.art) and Alfonso (@vegan.sailor)


Got your own story to share? Send it to [email protected] so we can feature it here and on our social media accounts!

%d bloggers like this: